English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
be enforced against [correct]
CONT: ... judgment entered under this Rule shall not be enforced against any defendant...
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
être exécuté contre [correct]
CONT: [...] le jugement enregistré en vertu de la présente règle ne doit être exécuté contre aucun défendeur [...]