English (Psychoses; Human Diseases; Clinical Psychology)
psychotic disorder due to another medical condition [correct]
CONT: The essential features of psychotic disorder due to another medical condition are prominent delusions or hallucinations that are judged to be attributable to the physiological effects of another medical condition and are not better explained by another mental disorder...
French (Psychoses; Maladies humaines; Psychologie clinique)
trouble psychotique dû à une autre affection médicale [correct, nom masculin]