English (Courts)
summons for examination [correct]
DEF: Form used to summon the debtor of a judgment to appear and be examined concerning the property of and amounts owed to that debtor.
French (Tribunaux)
assignation pour interrogatoire [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Formulaire à remplir pour assigner le débiteur d'un jugement afin de le soumettre à un interrogatoire relatif à ses biens et créances.