English (Investment)
bond trustee fee [correct]; bond trustee's fee [correct]; bond trusteeship fee [correct, moins fréquent]
CONT: Bond trustee's fee :... the reasonable compensation and expenses of the bond trustee under the bond indenture shall be paid directly to such bond trustee by the corporation upon the receipt by the corporation of a bill for such services from the bond trustee.
French (Investissements et placements)
redevance du dépositaire des obligations [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Inversiones)
tasa del fideicomisario de bonos [proposition, nom féminin]