English (Municipal Government Honorary Distinctions; Real Estate)
Earth Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: The Earth Award is BOMA Toronto's opportunity to recognize and promote environmental friendliness’ in commercial buildings. The Earth Award will be presented to a building that has made significant efforts to address environmental issues faced by both older and newer buildings.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations de gouv. municipaux; Immobilier)
Earth Award [correct, Canada]