English (Courts)
rail transportation court [correct]
CONT: Hao argued that the rail transportation courts could not be expected to give fair trails to plaintiffs suing the railways, and should therefore be abolished.
French (Tribunaux)
tribunal du transport ferroviaire [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Hao a affirmé que les tribunaux du transport ferroviaire ne pouvaient garantir un procès équitable aux demandeurs qui poursuivaient le [Ministère des chemins de fer] MCF et devraient par conséquent être abolis.