English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications Transmission)
downloadable [correct]
CONT: If a computer file or program is downloadable, it can be [transfered] to another computer.
PHR: downloadable document
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique; Transmission (Télécommunications))
téléchargeable [correct, adjectif]
PHR: document téléchargeable