English (Banking; Insurance)
risk-rated premium [correct]
OBS: in field of deposit insurance.
OBS: to rate : to fix the amount of premium to be charged per unit of insurance or exposure on(a particular risk).
French (Banque; Assurances)
prime établie selon le risque [nom féminin]