English (Interior Design)
service flat [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
DEF: A flat in which the rental includes housekeeping care and to which prepared meals will be sent if ordered.
OBS: flat: An apartment or suite of rooms on one floor of a building.
French (Architecture d'intérieurs)
appartement avec service compris et repas à volonté [nom masculin]
OBS: Ce type d'appartement ne semble pas exister au Canada.