English (Rules of Court)
be had in the Court [correct]
OBS: For example, "any proceeding had or to be had in the Court".
French (Règles de procédure)
futur devant la cour [correct, locution adjectivale]
OBS: Par exemple, «toute procédure en cours ou future devant la Cour».