English (Psychology (General))
schizoid constitution [correct]
DEF: Term used for those handicapped personalities of the shut in, shy, seclusive type, who tend to be emotionally withdrawn or cold.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
constitution schizoïde [correct, nom féminin]