English (Air Traffic Control)
route right [correct, uniformisé]
DEF: A market access right is expressed as an agreed geographic specification, or combination of geographic specifications, of the route or routes over which an air service or services may be held out and performed and of the order in which authorized places may be served.
OBS: route right: term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
droit de route [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: droit de route : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
derecho de ruta [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: derecho de ruta: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).