English (The Larynx)
flow glottography [correct]
CONT: Information about the open glottis can be inferred from photoglottography, which measures light passed from below the vocal folds, or from flow glottography.
French (Larynx)
glottographie de flux [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Laringe)
glotografía de flujo [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: La información acerca de la apertura glótica se infiere de la fotoglotografía, que mide la luz que pasa debajo mismo de las cuerdas vocales, o de la glotografía de flujo.