English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
Instrumental Enrichment [correct]
OBS: a program that(...) consists of 15 "instruments", so called because the sequence of paper and pencil exercises in each is said to be instrumental in overcoming one or more cognitive deficiencies.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
perfectionnement instrumental
OBS: Feuerstein a mis en place un programme appelé "perfectionnement instrumental" [qui] comporte 15 "instruments" (...)