English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
mushroom risotto [correct]
CONT: A mushroom risotto can be taken in many different ways, depending on what kind of mushrooms you have and whether they are introduced at the very beginning of cooking or just added at the end...
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
risotto aux champignons [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
risotto con setas [correct, nom masculin]