English (Indigenous Peoples)
Inuit knowledge [correct]; Inuit Qaujimajatuqangit [correct]; IQ [correct]; IQ
OBS: "Inuit Qaujimajatuqangit" [in Inuktitut] translates as "that which Inuit have always known to be true. "
French (Peuples Autochtones)
savoir inuit [correct, nom masculin]; Inuit Qaujimajatuqangit [correct, nom masculin]; IQ [correct, nom masculin]; IQ
OBS: «Inuit Qaujimajatuqangit» [en inuktitut] se traduit par «ce que les Inuit ont toujours tenu pour être vrai».
Spanish (Pueblos indígenas)
saber inuit [correct, nom masculin]