English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Protection of Property)
security estimate
CONT: The security estimate submitted must be stamped by a qualified professional engineer, architect or landscape architect. Estimate must include cost of materials, labour, etc.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Sécurité des biens)
prévision budgétaire liée à la sécurité [proposition, nom féminin]