English (Loans)
stand-by loan [correct]; standby loan; contingent loan
DEF: Loan which is not part of the current schedule but which can be presented to the Board if other projects slip
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt conditionnel [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo contingente [correct, nom masculin]