English (Internet and Telematics)
thematic reference blog
CONT: While core in-person services will be maintained, in the coming months we will begin to implement features of our new model such as a thematic reference blog, reference by appointment, targeted digitization of our holdings, and a client-oriented web interface for content discovery.
French (Internet et télématique)
blogue de références thématiques [proposition, nom masculin]