English (Cultural Practices (Agriculture); Architecture)
field-data [correct]
CONT: Uncertainty, or the probability of making a pest control error, can be reduced by increasing the level of complexity of the decision-making model, incorporating more site-specific parameters, and obtaining more field-data.
French (Soin des cultures (Agriculture); Architecture)
données d'exploitation [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]