English (Maritime Law)
original bill of lading [correct]
DEF: A document which requires proper signatures for consummating carriage of contract. Must be marked as "original" by the issuing carrier.
French (Droit maritime)
connaissement original [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Derecho marítimo)
conocimiento de embarque original [correct, nom masculin]