English (Information Processing (Informatics); Telecommunications; Telecommunications Transmission)
time sensitive traffic [correct]; time-sensitive traffic [correct]
DEF: ... traffic that must be moved over a network with minimal delay.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Télécommunications; Transmission (Télécommunications))
trafic exigeant une livraison rapide [correct, nom masculin]; trafic temporellement dépendant [proposition, nom masculin]