English (Information Processing (Informatics); Electronic Warfare; National and International Security)
offensive IO capability [correct]; offensive information operation capability
CONT: Offensive IO capabilities in joint exercises should be provided full intelligence support...
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Guerre électronique; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
capacité offensive en opération d'information [proposition, nom féminin]