English (Special-Language Phraseology; Diplomacy; International Relations; Postal Transport)
detain the consular bag
OBS: The consular bag shall be neither opened nor detained.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Diplomatie; Relations internationales; Transports postaux)
retenir la valise consulaire