English (Real Estate)
no opinion [correct]
CONT: Responses to the questions would be provided on a scale of "l" to "7" along with a "no opinion" category provided to those who have not experienced that service sufficiently to formulate an opinion on.
French (Immobilier)
sans avis [correct]
CONT: Les réponses aux questions seraient notées sur un barème de 1 à 7, comportant une catégorie «sans avis» à l'intention de ceux qui ne connaissent pas suffisamment le service pour exprimer une opinion.