English (Finance; Urban Sites)
appraisal technique
OBS: It is his training and experience in appraisal techniques that causes the opinion of the qualified appraiser to be sought after(...)
French (Finances; Sites (Urbanisme))
technique de l'évaluation
OBS: C'est grâce à sa formation et à son expérience de la théorie et des techniques de l'évaluation que l'évaluateur qualifié est recherché (...)