English (PAJLO; Law of Contracts (common law); Property Law (common law))
entire contract [correct]; indivisible contract [correct]
OBS: A contract, claim, or the like, is said to be entire when each part is so connected with the rest that it cannot be separated into several distinct contracts or claims, as opposed to a severable or apportionable contract, etc.(Jowitt, 2nd ed., 1977, p. 705)
French (PAJLO; Droit des contrats (common law); Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
contrat indivisible [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: contrat indivisible : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).