English (Materials Storage Equipment)
flow rack
OBS: Allow shelves to be stocked in very little time because goods are not taken out of cases. As a case empties, another case behind takes its place automatically.
French (Matériel de stockage)
cadre à approvisionnement continu [nom masculin]