English (Computer Graphics)
electronic exhibition
CONT: There's no risk of missing out on an electronic exhibition by showing up too late. Apparently GEnie has sufficient storage space that new images can be added almost indefinitely. As well as showcasing the work of Canadian photographers, the GEnie gallery will feature material from painters, sculptors, poets and other artists.
French (Infographie)
exposition électronique [proposition, nom féminin]