English (Real Estate)
commercial work [correct]
CONT: Commercial work shall not be carried out using the equipment.
French (Immobilier)
travaux commerciaux [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
CONT: On ne devra pas effectuer de travaux commerciaux à l'aide de l'équipement.