English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
dealer manager
CONT: Wood Gundy Inc. has been retained as the dealer manager with respect to the meeting. The dealer manager will also be reimbursed by the company for reasonable out-of-pocket expenses.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
chef de file [proposition, nom masculin]