English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Stuff It™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Lakeside (Canada).
OBS: Description : Game for 1-4 players. Composed of a telephone booth that can be taken apart and 20 sponge figures that must be packed into the phone booth without it splitting.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Stuff It [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Stuff ItMC : Marque de commerce de Lakeside, Canada.
OBS: Description : Jeu de société pour 1 à 4 joueurs comprenant 1 cabine téléphonique démontable et 20 silhouettes en éponge qu'il faut introduire dans la cabine sans qu'elle éclate.