English (Informatics)
branch table [correct]
DEF: A table of arguments and related addresses to which control can be passed on the basis of tests.
French (Informatique)
table de branchements [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Informática)
tabla de bifurcación [correct, nom féminin]