English (Shipping and Delivery; Financial Accounting; Banking)
other charges [correct, pluriel, normalisé]
DEF: The details regarding charges to be passed on by the sender.
OBS: other charges: term and definition standardized by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) in 1993.
French (Expédition et livraison; Comptabilité générale; Banque)
autres frais [correct, nom masculin, pluriel, normalisé]
DEF: Détails relatifs aux frais à prélever par l'expéditeur.
OBS: autres frais : terme et définition normalisés par l'Organisation internationale de normalisation (ISO) en 1993.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Contabilidad general; Operaciones bancarias)
otros cargos [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]