English (Shelters (Horticulture))
A-frame greenhouse [correct]
CONT: The A-frame greenhouse is even simpler than the gable style greenhouse, yet equally popular. It requires minimal materials and can be quite cheap and easy to construct.
French (Abris (Horticulture))
serre en forme de A [proposition, nom féminin]