English (Trade Names; Optical Glass)
Sunna Premium Eyewear™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Optimax Eyewear Inc. will be the official eyewear of the Canadian Olympic team... Under the SUNNA brand name, the special "Flame" style, which will be worn by the Athletes in Sydney was released last week. This commemorative item features an Olympic red soft touch frame by Tecnol, and lenses by Transitions, which change from clear to Red when exposed to ultraviolet light.... Optimax has also signed an agreement with Olympic swimmer Curtis Myden, who will be the official spokesperson for the SUNNA Premium Eyewear brand.
OBS: Sunna Premium Eyewear™: A trademark of Optimax Eyewear Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Verres d'optique)
Sunna Premium Eyewear [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Sunna Premium EyewearMC : Marque de commerce de la société Optimax Eyewear Inc.