English (Operating Systems (Software); Computer Memories)
neutral atom quantum register [correct]
CONT: ... we have constructed a neutral atom quantum register from a string of atoms which can be selectively prepared in arbitrary quantum states.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Mémoires (Informatique))
registre quantique à atomes neutres [proposition, nom masculin]