English (Finance)
high yield finance
CONT: One of the most profitable segments of the industry will be in structured and high yield finance and areas of innovation such as credit derivatives.
French (Finances)
financement à haut rendement [nom masculin]
CONT: L'un des compartiments les plus rentables du secteur sera le financement structuré et à haut rendement et les domaines de l'innovation tels que les produits dérivés de crédit.