English (Investment)
structured finance; structured financing
CONT: One of the most profitable segments of the industry will be in structured and high yield finance and areas of innovation such as credit derivatives.
French (Investissements et placements)
financement structuré [nom masculin]
CONT: L'un des compartiments les plus rentables du secteur sera le financement structuré et à haut rendement et les domaines de l'innovation tels que les produits dérivés de crédit.
Spanish (Inversiones)
financiamiento estructurado [nom masculin]