English (Translation (General))
be registrable [correct]
CONT: Be registrable under an Act.
OBS: Topography of an integrated circuit.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
répondre aux conditions d'enregistrement
CONT: Répondre aux conditions d'enregistrement énoncées par la loi.