English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
glandular meal [correct]
CONT: Glandular meal is produced by drying liver and other glandular tissues from slaughtered mammals. If a significant portion of the water-soluble material has been removed, it may be called extracted glandular meal.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
farine de glandes [correct, nom féminin]