English (Internet and Telematics)
website set up [correct, voir observation]; Web site set up [correct]
OBS: website set up : The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique)
configuration du site Web [correct, voir observation, nom féminin]
OBS: configuration du site Web : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu’il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.