English (Security; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers; Telecommunications Facilities)
black circuit [correct]
DEF: security classification for a circuit which may be routed over unprotected paths because all information is either encrypted or unclassified.
French (Sécurité; Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits; Installations de télécommunications)
circuit noir [proposition, nom masculin]