English (Computer Programs and Programming; IT Security)
attribute-based access control policy [correct]; ABAC policy [correct]
CONT: The attribute-based access control policy specifies which claims need to be satisfied in order to grant access to an object.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Sécurité des TI)
stratégie de contrôle d'accès basé sur les attributs [proposition, nom féminin]