English (Industrial Tools and Equipment)
paint gun cleaner [correct]; paint gun washer [correct]
CONT: The system is a self-contained paint gun cleaner and solution recycler system that can be placed in the paint mixing room.
French (Outillage industriel)
nettoyeur de pistolet à peinture [nom masculin]