English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Dietetics)
protein cereal [correct]
CONT: Increase your protein : Proteins is a major part of every living cell in your body. Because it can’t be stored, you must eat protein every day to have healthy continuous cell regeneration. With 8g protein per serving, SOY-N-ERGY(R) is the highest protein cereal you can buy.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Diététique)
céréales protéinées [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]