English (Astronautics)
on-orbit crew time [correct]
CONT: The Russian Space Agency(RSA) retains access to 100 percent of utilization resources that it provides to the ISS. It also has the rights to the on-orbit crew time of three crew members when there is a crew of seven(crew rights before reaching a seven-person crew capability are not yet settled) to be used for utilization and operations in its own segments.
French (Astronautique)
temps d'équipage en orbite [correct, nom masculin]