English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Keypers/Fancy and Footloose™ [correct, marque de commerce]; Fancy and Footloose
CONT: Keypers/Fancy and Footloose : Plastic snail. Shell opens with key; character and several accessories stored inside. Can be locked. Comes with story book. Three models available.
OBS: Keypers/Fancy and Footloose™: A trademark of Tonka (China).
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Keypers/Fancy et Footloose [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin, pluriel]; Fancy et Footloose
CONT: Keypers/Fancy and Footloose : Ensemble de jeu en plastique en forme d'escargot dont la coquille s'ouvre latéralement au moyen d'une clé, révélant une cavité pour ranger une figurine et plusieurs accessoires. Livret de contes inclus.
OBS: Keypers/Fancy and FootlooseMC : Marque de commerce de la société Tonka, China.