English (Management Operations (General); Sociology of Human Relations)
single-use plan [correct]
OBS: A plan developed to guide the accomplishment of a specific objective. In most cases, the plan developed covers a short period of time and will not be used again.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Sociologie des relations humaines)
plan ponctuel [correct, nom masculin]; plan à usage unique [nom masculin]