English (Federal Administration; Public Sector Budgeting)
be wound-up [correct]
CONT: Seventy-three of these affected agencies will be wound-up and the remaining 47 will be restructured and streamlined.
French (Administration fédérale; Budget des collectivités publiques)
être dissout [correct]
CONT: Soixante-treize d'entre eux seront dissous, tandis que les 47 autres seront restructurés et rationalisés.