English (Translation (General))
such other grounds [correct]
CONT: The grounds submitted for this motion are as follows :(1) Subsection 84(1) of the Plan, R. S. C. 1985, c. C-8;...(3) Such other grounds as may be permitted.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
tout autre motif
CONT: Tout autre motif jugé admissible.