English (Organization Planning)
planned project [correct]
CONT: The ABP(Annual Building Plan) will be modified as required throughout the year to include unplanned emergency projects which may need to be substituted for planned projects.
French (Planification d'organisation)
projet prévu [correct, nom masculin]