English (Music; Singing)
air band competition
CONT: Air band competition... beat the heat with beach volleyball, "airbanding" and a concert in a park.
French (Musique; Chant)
concours de playback [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Playback : interprétation ou diffusion, mimée par un acteur ou un chanteur, d'un enregistrement sonore réalisé à l'avance.