English (Paleontology)
Rhynchospirinidae [correct]
OBS: [Brachiopods of the] family Rhynchospirinidae [have] Costae of [the] second order originating medially in front of the beak or with medial costae finer than on [the] flanks. "U. Sil.-L. Dev. ".
French (Paléontologie)
Rhynchospirinidae [correct]
OBS: [Les Brachiopodes de la] famille des Rhynchospirinidae [ont une] coquille (...) plissée et [un] test (...) ponctué.